1-st public service outlet
Unit Number: 101
Sales outlet: 3
Total Square: 417.0
Price: [No price]
Sales outlet status: Sold
OptionMetre2Feet2
1Corridor2.122.5
2Outlet49.5529.6
3Outlet71.3762.9
4Outlet173.91860.7
5Storage67.7724.4
6Storage27.3292.1
7WC4.851.4
8Balcony10.2109.1
9Balcony10.2109.1
The ground floor will serve as one or more level space for public outlet.